Heilpraktiker/in im Wochenendstudium

Tag DatumUhrzeitThemaDozent
Samstag14.09.201909.00 – 14.00Verhaltensauffälligkeiten mit körperlichen Störungen/SchizophrenieHP PSY Daniel Gunia
Samstag21.09.201909.00 – 14.00Herz/KreislaufHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag28.09.201909.00 – 14.00Herz/KreislaufHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag05.10.201909.00 – 14.00Herz/KreislaufHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag12.10.201909.00 – 14.00Herz/KreislaufHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag19.10.201909.00 – 14.00Persönlichkeitsstörungen/PharmakologieHP PSY Daniel Gunia
Samstag26.10.201909.00 – 14.00RespirationstraktHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag09.11.201909.00 – 14.00RespirationstraktHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag16.11.201909.00 – 14.00Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie/Intelligenz- und EntwicklungsstörungenHP PSY Daniel Gunia
Samstag23.11.201909.00 – 14.00RespirationstraktHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag30.11.201909.00 – 14.00RespirationstraktHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag07.12.201909.00 – 14.00NotfalltherapieHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag14.12.201909.00 – 14.00Diagnostik und TherapiemethodenHP PSY Daniel Gunia
Samstag21.12.201909.00 – 14.00NotfalltherapieHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag11.01.202009.00 – 14.00Repetition/PrüfungsvorbereitungHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag18.01.202009.00 – 14.00Repetiton/GesetzeskundeHP PSY Daniel Gunia
Samstag25.01.202009.00 – 14.00BlutHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag01.02.202009.00 – 14.00BlutHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag08.02.202009.00 – 14.00LymphsystemHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag15.02.202009.00 – 14.00Nieren/HarnwegeHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag22.02.202009.00 – 14.00Nieren/HarnwegeHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag29.02.202009.00 – 14.00Wasser-, Elekrolyt-, Säure-, BasenhaushaltHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag07.03.202009.00 – 14.00VerdauungssystemHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag14.03.202009.00 – 14.00VerdauungssystemHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag21.03.202009.00 – 14.00Repetition/PrüfungsvorbereitungHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag28.03.202009.00 – 14.00Leber/GalleHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag04.04.202009.00 – 14.00Leber/GalleHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag25.04.202009.00 – 14.00Stoffwechsel/MangelzuständeHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag02.05.202009.00 – 14.00HygieneHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag09.05.202009.00 – 14.00Anamnese und körperliche Untersuchung IHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag16.05.202009.00 – 14.00LaborkundeHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag23.05.202009.00 – 14.00LaborkundeHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag30.05.202010.00 – 12.30Laborkunde – Firma SynlabHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag30.05.202012.30 – 14.00Anamnese und körperliche Untersuchung IIHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag20.06.202009.00 – 14.00AugeHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag27.06.202009.00 – 14.00HNOHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag04.07.202009.00 – 14.00Pharmakologie/ToxikologieHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag11.07.202009.00 – 14.00Pharmakologie/ToxikologieHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag18.07.202009.00 – 14.00Anamnese und körperliche Untersuchung IIIHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag25.07.202009.00 – 14.00Repetition/PrüfungsvorbereitungHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag12.09.202009.00 – 14.00HomotoxinlehreAnita Ruckriegel
Samstag19.09.202009.00 – 14.00Bewegungsapparat/SkelettHP Ralf Schambach
Samstag26.09.202009.00 – 14.00Bewegungsapparat/MuskulaturHP Ralf Schambach
Samstag10.10.202009.00 – 14.00Mikrobiologie/InfektionslehreHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag17.10.202009.00 – 14.00Immunologie/MilzHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag24.10.202009.00 – 14.00Allergien/AutoimmunerkrankungenHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag31.10.202009.00 – 14.00Bewegungsapparat/PathologieHP Ralf Schambach
Samstag07.11.202009.00 – 14.00Bewegungsapparat/Klinische UntersuchungHP Ralf Schambach
Samstag14.11.202009.00 – 14.00Bewegungsapparat/Klinische UntersuchungHP Ralf Schambach
Samstag21.11.202009.00 – 14.00InfektionskrankheitenHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag28.11.202009.00 – 14.00InfektionskrankheitenHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag05.12.202009.00 – 14.00InfektionskrankheitenHP Karin Gaigl
Samstag12.12.202009.00 – 14.00Anamnese und körperliche Untersuchung IVHP Janine Weigelt
Samstag19.12.202009.00 – 14.00Repetition/PrüfungsvorbereitungHP Karin Gaigl